DKSCORE
✨ Aquarius Lagna

Bellotto Antonio

★ September 1, 1997 · Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Leo
☀
Sun Sign
Leo
↑
Ascendant
Aquarius
✦
Nakshatra
Purva Phalguni
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Moon / Saturn / Venus · Aug 2026 – Nov 2026
Career - software engineerDestiny Number 11Soul Number 22Personality Number 9Karmic Debt 19
Biography

Who is Bellotto Antonio?

Brazilian noted family, the son of Malu Mader and Toni Bellotto, was born with 2,95 kg and 49 cm.
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Aug 18, 2025

Bellotto Antonio

Born on September 1, 1997 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Recent News

As of the latest updates, Bellotto Antonio has been making waves in the tech industry with his innovative projects. Recently, he was featured in "Tech Innovators Weekly" for his groundbreaking work in AI-driven applications. His dedication to technology and innovation continues to earn him recognition across various platforms.

Social Media

Recent Projects

  • AI-Powered Health App: Developed an application that uses artificial intelligence to provide personalized health recommendations based on user data.
  • Smart City Initiative: Collaborated with local governments to implement smart technology solutions aimed at improving urban living conditions.
  • Blockchain for Education: Worked on a project to leverage blockchain technology to enhance transparency and security in educational certifications.

Public Engagements

Bellotto Antonio is a frequent speaker at technology conferences and seminars. He recently delivered a keynote speech at the "Global Tech Summit 2023," where he discussed the future of AI and its impact on various industries. His insights are highly sought after by peers and aspiring tech enthusiasts alike.

Contact Information

If you wish to reach out to Bellotto Antonio, you can contact him through his LinkedIn profile or send an email to contact@bellottoantonio.com. He is open to collaborations and is always eager to discuss new ideas and projects.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Bellotto Antonio's birth chart?

4 FOUND

Bellotto Antonio's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga and 3 challenging combinations, including Budhaditya Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Bellotto Antonio running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Bellotto Antonio is currently in the Moon mahadasha, running from Aug 14, 2026 to Nov 19, 2026.

PREVIOUSJul 11, 2026 - Aug 14, 2026
Moon / Saturn / Ketu
NOWAug 14, 2026 - Nov 19, 2026
Moon / Saturn / Venus
NEXTNov 19, 2026 - Dec 18, 2026
Moon / Saturn / Sun
∞

What do Bellotto Antonio's numerology numbers say?

Bellotto Antonio's core numbers are Destiny 11, Soul Urge 22, Personality 9, Karmic Debt 19.

◎Destiny
11

Chaldean Destiny 11 indicates inspired expression and intuitive leadership. It supports visionary guidance, teaching, and spiritual creativity when grounded.

❖Soul Urge
22

Chaldean Soul 22 desires to build something lasting. It seeks disciplined execution of a big vision with practical steps.

◇Personality
9

Chaldean Personality 9 appears compassionate and broad-minded. Others often see generosity, ideals, and humanitarian nature.

⚖Karmic Debt
19

Chaldean Karmic Debt 19 indicates lessons of independence with respect for others. It asks balanced leadership—stand strong, but do not isolate or dominate.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.