DKSCORE
✨ Gemini Lagna

BenavidesFernndez JessHctor

★ January 13, 1941 · Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
3views
☽
Moon Sign
Cancer
☀
Sun Sign
Capricorn
↑
Ascendant
Gemini
✦
Nakshatra
Pushya
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Rahu / Saturn / Saturn · Sep 2026 – Feb 2027
Destiny Number 3Soul Number 8Personality Number 8Kabbalah Number 3
Biography

Who is BenavidesFernndez JessHctor?

Mexican architect by profession, and a journalist by vocation, both as a radio and television presenter on Multimedios.
◈

Which Raj Yogas are in BenavidesFernndez JessHctor's birth chart?

4 FOUND

BenavidesFernndez JessHctor's chart shows 4 Raj Yogas, including Gaja Kesari Yoga, Rajju Yoga, Budhaditya Yoga-Weak.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is BenavidesFernndez JessHctor running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

BenavidesFernndez JessHctor is currently in the Rahu mahadasha, running from Sep 5, 2026 to Feb 17, 2027.

PREVIOUSApr 25, 2026 - Sep 5, 2026
Rahu / Jupiter / Rahu
NOWSep 5, 2026 - Feb 17, 2027
Rahu / Saturn / Saturn
NEXTFeb 17, 2027 - Jul 13, 2027
Rahu / Saturn / Mercury
∞

What do BenavidesFernndez JessHctor's numerology numbers say?

BenavidesFernndez JessHctor's core numbers are Destiny 3, Soul Urge 8, Personality 8, Kabbalah Number 3.

◎Destiny
3

Chaldean Destiny 3 indicates creative expression and communication. It supports writing, speaking, marketing, media, and artistic visibility.

❖Soul Urge
8

Chaldean Soul 8 desires achievement and influence. It seeks measurable success, respect, and mastery over material outcomes.

◇Personality
8

Chaldean Personality 8 appears strong, ambitious, and authoritative. Others often see business sense, leadership, and control.

∞Kabbalah Number
3

Kabbalah Number 3 reflects an inner spiritual code of expression and creativity. It supports communication, inspiration, and joyful manifestation.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.