DKSCORE
✨ Libra Lagna

Borghetti Giorgio

★ January 23, 1971 · Rome, Latium
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Scorpio
☀
Sun Sign
Capricorn
↑
Ascendant
Libra
✦
Nakshatra
Jyeshtha
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Moon / Mercury / Mars · Aug 2026 – Sep 2026
EntertainmentActorDestiny Number 7Soul Number 4Personality Number 22Karmic Debt 14
Biography

Who is Borghetti Giorgio?

Italian actor and dubber. Link to Wikipedia biography (Italian)
◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Borghetti Giorgio's birth chart?

2 FOUND

Borghetti Giorgio's chart shows 2 Raj Yogas, including Gaja Kesari Yoga, Chandra-Mangala Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Borghetti Giorgio running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Borghetti Giorgio is currently in the Moon mahadasha, running from Aug 28, 2026 to Sep 28, 2026.

PREVIOUSJul 16, 2026 - Aug 28, 2026
Moon / Mercury / Moon
NOWAug 28, 2026 - Sep 28, 2026
Moon / Mercury / Mars
NEXTSep 28, 2026 - Dec 14, 2026
Moon / Mercury / Rahu
∞

What do Borghetti Giorgio's numerology numbers say?

Borghetti Giorgio's core numbers are Destiny 7, Soul Urge 4, Personality 22, Karmic Debt 14.

◎Destiny
7

Chaldean Destiny 7 indicates specialization, research, and spiritual intelligence. It supports analytics, strategy, deep study, and mastery through solitude.

❖Soul Urge
4

Chaldean Soul 4 desires stability and certainty. It seeks routine, reliability, and a grounded structure to feel secure.

◇Personality
22

Chaldean Personality 22 appears strategic and capable. Others often sense power to execute big plans into real results.

⚖Karmic Debt
14

Chaldean Karmic Debt 14 indicates lessons around freedom and moderation. It asks you to control excess, improve boundaries, and practice responsible choices.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.