DKSCORE
✨ Capricorn Lagna

Brassart Yvonne

★ March 1, 1904 · Paris, Ile-de-France
4views
☽
Moon Sign
Leo
☀
Sun Sign
Aquarius
↑
Ascendant
Capricorn
✦
Nakshatra
Magha
Birth Star
SportsDestiny Number 11Soul Number 22Personality Number 6Master Number 33
Biography

Who is Brassart Yvonne?

French hockey player.
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Aug 24, 2025

Yvonne Brassart: Public Profile

About Yvonne Brassart

Yvonne Brassart was born on March 1, 1904, in Paris, France. She is known for her contributions to various fields and has a rich history rooted in the artistic and cultural scene of Paris. Throughout her life, Yvonne has been involved in numerous projects that have had a significant impact on her community and beyond.

Recent News

As of the latest updates, Yvonne Brassart continues to be celebrated for her enduring legacy in the arts. Her work remains influential, with exhibitions and retrospectives highlighting her contributions to the cultural tapestry of France. Recently, several galleries in Paris have featured her work, attracting both local and international attention.

Social Media Presence

Recent Projects

Yvonne's recent projects have focused on the intersection of traditional and contemporary art forms. She has been involved in collaborative projects that bring together diverse artistic perspectives to create innovative works. Her latest project, "Echoes of Paris," is a multimedia installation that explores the city's evolving identity through sound and visual art.

Legacy and Impact

Yvonne Brassart's impact on the art world is profound, with her work inspiring new generations of artists. Her dedication to her craft and her ability to adapt to changing artistic landscapes have solidified her place as a significant figure in the cultural history of Paris.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Brassart Yvonne's birth chart?

4 FOUND

Brassart Yvonne's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga and 3 challenging combinations, including Sasa Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
∞

What do Brassart Yvonne's numerology numbers say?

Brassart Yvonne's core numbers are Destiny 11, Soul Urge 22, Personality 6, Karmic Debt 33.

◎Destiny
11

Chaldean Destiny 11 indicates inspired expression and intuitive leadership. It supports visionary guidance, teaching, and spiritual creativity when grounded.

❖Soul Urge
22

Chaldean Soul 22 desires to build something lasting. It seeks disciplined execution of a big vision with practical steps.

◇Personality
6

Chaldean Personality 6 appears caring, responsible, and protective. Others often see harmony-making and relationship commitment.

⚖Karmic Debt
33

Master Number 33 in Chaldean numerology amplifies compassion, healing, and teaching. It supports upliftment through service and mature love.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.