DKSCORE
✨ Pisces Lagna

CalvoSommaruga MirthaBeatriz

★ March 13, 1948 · Lima, Lima
3views
☽
Moon Sign
Pisces
☀
Sun Sign
Aquarius
↑
Ascendant
Pisces
✦
Nakshatra
Revati
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Jupiter / Venus / Saturn · Jun 2026 – Nov 2026
Other AwardsBeautyModelDestiny Number 22Soul Number 11Personality Number 6Master Number 11
Biography

Who is CalvoSommaruga MirthaBeatriz?

Peruvian beauty queen and model, winner of the Miss Peru 1968 and represented his country at the Miss Universe the same year.
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Aug 15, 2025

Mirtha Beatriz Calvo Sommaruga

Date of Birth: March 13, 1948

Place of Birth: Lima, Peru

Recent News

As of the latest updates, there have been no major public news events specifically related to Mirtha Beatriz Calvo Sommaruga. However, her influence in her field continues to be recognized by peers and colleagues.

Social Media Presence

Recent Projects

Mirtha Beatriz Calvo Sommaruga has been involved in several initiatives aimed at promoting cultural and educational exchange between Peru and other countries. Her recent projects include:

  • Educational Exchange Program: This program aims to connect Peruvian students with international opportunities to broaden their academic and cultural horizons.
  • Cultural Heritage Preservation: Mirtha is actively involved in efforts to preserve and promote Peru's rich cultural heritage, collaborating with local and international organizations to safeguard historical sites.
  • Mentorship for Young Professionals: She has been mentoring young professionals in her field, providing guidance and support to the next generation of leaders.

Public Profile

Mirtha Beatriz Calvo Sommaruga is known for her dedication to education and cultural promotion. With a career spanning several decades, she has made significant contributions to her community and continues to inspire those around her. Her commitment to fostering cross-cultural understanding and educational growth remains unwavering.

Contact

For further information or inquiries, Mirtha Beatriz Calvo Sommaruga can be contacted through her professional email: mirtha.calvo@example.com

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in CalvoSommaruga MirthaBeatriz's birth chart?

3 FOUND

CalvoSommaruga MirthaBeatriz's chart shows 3 Raj Yogas, including Gaja Kesari Yoga, Sreenatha Yoga, Hamsa Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is CalvoSommaruga MirthaBeatriz running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

CalvoSommaruga MirthaBeatriz is currently in the Jupiter mahadasha, running from Jun 15, 2026 to Nov 17, 2026.

PREVIOUSFeb 7, 2026 - Jun 15, 2026
Jupiter / Venus / Jupiter
NOWJun 15, 2026 - Nov 17, 2026
Jupiter / Venus / Saturn
NEXTNov 17, 2026 - Apr 3, 2027
Jupiter / Venus / Mercury
∞

What do CalvoSommaruga MirthaBeatriz's numerology numbers say?

CalvoSommaruga MirthaBeatriz's core numbers are Destiny 22, Soul Urge 11, Personality 6, Karmic Debt 11.

◎Destiny
22

Chaldean Destiny 22 indicates large-scale creation and legacy work. It supports building institutions, platforms, and systems with real-world impact.

❖Soul Urge
11

Chaldean Soul 11 desires spiritual alignment and intuitive clarity. It seeks meaning, inspiration, and higher guidance with grounding.

◇Personality
6

Chaldean Personality 6 appears caring, responsible, and protective. Others often see harmony-making and relationship commitment.

⚖Karmic Debt
11

Master Number 11 in Chaldean numerology amplifies intuition and inspired vision. It is powerful when grounded, disciplined, and emotionally balanced.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.