DKSCORE
✨ Libra Lagna

Czerniatynski Alex

★ July 28, 1960 · Charleroi, Walloon
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Virgo
☀
Sun Sign
Cancer
↑
Ascendant
Libra
✦
Nakshatra
Uttara Phalguni
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Saturn / Mars / Saturn · Aug 2026 – Oct 2026
NFL Player(Football)SportsSports BusinessCareer - software engineerDestiny Number 7Soul Number 11Personality Number 6Master Number 11
Biography

Who is Czerniatynski Alex?

Belgian soccer striker who played a successful club career (1977-1999) for Charleroi, Antwerp, Anderlecht, Standard, Antwerp again, KV Mechelen, Germinal Ekeren and Tilleur-Liège. Czerniatynski played 31 games, scoring 6 goals, for Belgium (1981-1994). He was also in the Belgian team for the 1982, scoring one goal, and 1994 World Cups as well as for the Euro 1984 but he did not play a game in that tournament. He has been a soccer club coach and manager since 1999. Link to Wikipedia biography
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Aug 18, 2025

Profile: Czerniatynski Alex

Born on July 28, 1960, in Charleroi, Belgium

Recent News

Czerniatynski Alex, a notable figure in the football community, has recently been involved in several projects aimed at promoting youth football in Belgium. His efforts have been widely covered in sports news outlets, emphasizing his dedication to nurturing young talents.

In a recent interview, Alex shared his vision for Belgian football and his commitment to developing programs that provide better training facilities and opportunities for young players. He believes that investing in youth is crucial for the future successes of Belgian football on the international stage.

Social Media Presence

Alex actively engages with his followers on social media platforms, where he shares insights into his work and personal life. His posts often feature updates on his projects, thoughts on current football matches, and interactions with fans.

Recent Projects

One of Alex's recent projects includes collaborating with local schools to integrate football training into their extracurricular activities. This initiative aims to identify and nurture potential talents from a young age, providing them with the necessary skills and guidance to excel in the sport.

Another significant project is Alex's involvement in organizing football clinics and workshops across various cities in Belgium. These events are designed to offer young players the opportunity to train with experienced coaches, receiving expert advice on improving their techniques and understanding of the game.

Public Profile

Czerniatynski Alex is widely respected for his contributions to Belgian football both as a former player and as a mentor. His career has been marked by numerous accolades, and he continues to inspire the next generation of footballers through his dedicated work in the community.

In addition to his projects and social media presence, Alex participates in various speaking engagements and football conferences, where he shares his expertise and experiences. His passion for the sport and commitment to its growth in Belgium remain evident in all his endeavors.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Czerniatynski Alex's birth chart?

1 FOUND

Czerniatynski Alex's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga, including Gaja Kesari Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Czerniatynski Alex running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Czerniatynski Alex is currently in the Saturn mahadasha, running from Aug 24, 2026 to Oct 27, 2026.

PREVIOUSJul 1, 2026 - Aug 24, 2026
Saturn / Mars / Jupiter
NOWAug 24, 2026 - Oct 27, 2026
Saturn / Mars / Saturn
NEXTOct 27, 2026 - Dec 24, 2026
Saturn / Mars / Mercury
∞

What do Czerniatynski Alex's numerology numbers say?

Czerniatynski Alex's core numbers are Destiny 7, Soul Urge 11, Personality 6, Karmic Debt 11.

◎Destiny
7

Chaldean Destiny 7 indicates specialization, research, and spiritual intelligence. It supports analytics, strategy, deep study, and mastery through solitude.

❖Soul Urge
11

Chaldean Soul 11 desires spiritual alignment and intuitive clarity. It seeks meaning, inspiration, and higher guidance with grounding.

◇Personality
6

Chaldean Personality 6 appears caring, responsible, and protective. Others often see harmony-making and relationship commitment.

⚖Karmic Debt
11

Master Number 11 in Chaldean numerology amplifies intuition and inspired vision. It is powerful when grounded, disciplined, and emotionally balanced.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.