DKSCORE
✨ Virgo Lagna

Derevianko VladimirIlich

★ January 15, 1949 · Omsk, Omsk
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Gemini
☀
Sun Sign
Capricorn
↑
Ascendant
Virgo
✦
Nakshatra
Punarvasu
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Moon / Jupiter / Venus · Aug 2026 – Oct 2026
Entertain/MusicCareer - dkscoreDestiny Number 4Soul Number 2Personality Number 7Master Number 11
Biography

Who is Derevianko VladimirIlich?

Russian ballet dancer.
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Sep 11, 2026

Derevianko Vladimir Ilich

Date of Birth: January 15, 1949

Place of Birth: Omsk, Russia

Recent News

As of the latest updates, Derevianko Vladimir Ilich has been involved in several projects related to cultural heritage preservation in Russia. His efforts have been recognized by local media, highlighting his contributions to safeguarding historical sites in the Omsk region. He is also noted for his advocacy in promoting traditional Russian arts and crafts.

Social Media Presence

While Derevianko Vladimir Ilich is not highly active on mainstream social media platforms, he maintains a presence on niche forums and websites dedicated to cultural heritage and history. His contributions often include detailed discussions on the importance of preserving cultural landmarks and engaging the community in historical education.

Recent Projects

  • Omsk Heritage Site Initiative: Vladimir Ilich has been a key figure in the Omsk Heritage Site Initiative, which aims to restore and maintain several key historical locations in the city. This project has gained traction and support from local government bodies.
  • Russian Arts and Crafts Festival: He played a pivotal role in organizing the annual Russian Arts and Crafts Festival, which showcases traditional Russian art forms and encourages local artisans to participate and display their work.
  • Educational Outreach Programs: Vladimir Ilich has spearheaded educational programs in collaboration with local schools, focusing on teaching young students about the history and cultural significance of their hometown.

Additional Information

Derevianko Vladimir Ilich is well-regarded in his community for his dedication to cultural preservation. His efforts have been instrumental in raising awareness about the importance of maintaining historical sites. Outside of his professional endeavors, he enjoys writing articles for local historical journals and often participates in public speaking events to share his knowledge and passion for Russian history.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Derevianko VladimirIlich's birth chart?

3 FOUND

Derevianko VladimirIlich's chart shows 3 Raj Yogas, including Gaja Kesari Yoga, Hamsa Yoga, Varishtha Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Derevianko VladimirIlich running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Derevianko VladimirIlich is currently in the Moon mahadasha, running from Aug 6, 2026 to Oct 26, 2026.

PREVIOUSJul 8, 2026 - Aug 6, 2026
Moon / Jupiter / Ketu
NOWAug 6, 2026 - Oct 26, 2026
Moon / Jupiter / Venus
NEXTOct 26, 2026 - Nov 20, 2026
Moon / Jupiter / Sun
∞

What do Derevianko VladimirIlich's numerology numbers say?

Derevianko VladimirIlich's core numbers are Destiny 4, Soul Urge 2, Personality 7, Karmic Debt 11.

◎Destiny
4

Chaldean Destiny 4 indicates practical building through discipline and systems. It supports operations, engineering, execution, and stable long-term progress.

❖Soul Urge
2

Chaldean Soul 2 desires emotional safety, love, and peace. It seeks supportive bonds, trust, and harmony in relationships.

◇Personality
7

Chaldean Personality 7 appears thoughtful, private, and analytical. Others often see depth, intelligence, and spiritual interest.

⚖Karmic Debt
11

Master Number 11 in Chaldean numerology amplifies intuition and inspired vision. It is powerful when grounded, disciplined, and emotionally balanced.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.