DKSCORE
✨ Leo Lagna

Faggs HeriwentaMae

• Remembering (Jan 27, 2000)

★ April 10, 1932 · Mays Landing, New Jersey
3views
☽
Moon Sign
Taurus
☀
Sun Sign
Pisces
↑
Ascendant
Leo
✦
Nakshatra
Rohini
Birth Star
SportsCareer - software engineerDestiny Number 3Soul Number 9Personality Number 2Kabbalah Number 1
Biography

Who is Faggs HeriwentaMae?

American track & field champion. She died on 27 January 2000. Link to Wikipedia biography (German)
◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Faggs HeriwentaMae's birth chart?

4 FOUND

Faggs HeriwentaMae's chart shows 2 Raj Yogas and 2 challenging combinations, including Budhaditya Yoga-Weak, Malavya Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha periods did Faggs HeriwentaMae live through?

VIMSHOTTARI

Vimshottari dasha periods recorded for Faggs HeriwentaMae, in order.

PREVIOUSApr 17, 2026 - Sep 11, 2026
Venus / Rahu / Jupiter
∞

What do Faggs HeriwentaMae's numerology numbers say?

Faggs HeriwentaMae's core numbers are Destiny 3, Soul Urge 9, Personality 2, Kabbalah Number 1.

◎Destiny
3

Chaldean Destiny 3 indicates creative expression and communication. It supports writing, speaking, marketing, media, and artistic visibility.

❖Soul Urge
9

Chaldean Soul 9 desires purpose and compassion. It seeks to serve, forgive, and complete cycles with wisdom.

◇Personality
2

Chaldean Personality 2 appears gentle, diplomatic, and cooperative. Others often see empathy, tact, and calm support.

∞Kabbalah Number
1

Kabbalah Number 1 reflects an inner spiritual code of initiative and self-direction. It supports willpower, clarity, and a strong identity path.

❖

Life Events & Planetary Transits

Key events mapped against the active Dasha and planetary transits at the time.

2000
Death
Death, Cause unspecified 27 January 2000
◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.