Healy NedR Vedic birth chart profile
DKSCORE
✨ Sagittarius Lagna

Healy NedR

• Remembering (Sep 10, 1977)

★ August 9, 1905 · Milwaukee, Wisconsin
1views
☽
Moon Sign
Scorpio
☀
Sun Sign
Cancer
↑
Ascendant
Sagittarius
✦
Nakshatra
Jyeshtha
Birth Star
PoliticsBusiness/MarketingSelfEmployedDestiny Number 6Soul Number 5Personality Number 3Karmic Debt 16Parenting
Biography

Who is Healy NedR?

American Democratic politician who was a member of the Los Angeles, California, City Council in 1943 and 1944 and a member of Congress from 1945 to 1947. He later became a dealer in auto parts and accessories until 1969. Healy died on 10 September 1977 at age 72 in Long Beach, California. Link to Wikipedia biography
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Sep 20, 2026

Profile: Healy NedR

Birth Date: August 9, 1905

Birth Place: Milwaukee, United States

News

As of the latest data available, there are no recent news articles or public records detailing new events or developments related to Healy NedR. Given the birth date, it's possible that the individual lived in the early to mid-20th century, and public records might be sparse or confined to historical archives.

Social Media

There is no presence of Healy NedR on contemporary social media platforms such as Facebook, Twitter, or Instagram. This absence is expected considering the era in which Healy NedR was born. For historical figures, any digital presence would typically be managed by historians or relatives.

Recent Projects

No recent projects or initiatives have been documented for Healy NedR. Individuals from the early 1900s are less likely to have ongoing projects unless they have been posthumously involved in historical or cultural retrospectives. Any significant contributions would be noted in historical texts or archival materials.

Additional Information

Healy NedR's public profile does not have extensive digital records available. To gain more insight into their life and contributions, one might need to consult historical records, archives, or genealogy databases. Historical figures from the early 20th century often have limited information available online unless they were notable public figures or part of significant historical events.

Conclusion

The information available for Healy NedR suggests a lack of contemporary digital footprint. For those interested in learning more, exploring historical records or family genealogies might shed light on their life and any notable contributions. In the absence of digital records, historical societies or local archives in Milwaukee may offer additional insights.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Healy NedR's birth chart?

2 FOUND

Healy NedR's chart shows 2 Raj Yogas, including Gaja Kesari Yoga, Chandra-Mangala Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
∞

What do Healy NedR's numerology numbers say?

Healy NedR's core numbers are Destiny 6, Soul Urge 5, Personality 3, Karmic Debt 16.

◎Destiny
6

Chaldean Destiny 6 indicates service and harmony as your expression. It supports counseling, teaching, design, healing, and community responsibility.

❖Soul Urge
5

Chaldean Soul 5 desires freedom and variety. It seeks change, movement, experiences, and space to explore life.

◇Personality
3

Chaldean Personality 3 appears expressive, social, and creative. Others often see charm, optimism, and communication skills.

⚖Karmic Debt
16

Chaldean Karmic Debt 16 indicates lessons of humility and inner truth. It asks you to release ego patterns and grow through honest self-correction.

❖

Life Events & Planetary Transits

Key events mapped against the active Dasha and planetary transits at the time.

1977
Death
Death, Cause unspecified 10 September 1977 (Age 72)
◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.