DKSCORE
✨ Sagittarius Lagna

Lussy Xavierde

★ March 1, 1936 · Paris, Ile-de-France
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Taurus
☀
Sun Sign
Aquarius
↑
Ascendant
Sagittarius
✦
Nakshatra
Mrigashira
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Venus / Rahu / Saturn · Jun 2026 – Dec 2026
MilitaryDestiny Number 6Soul Number 11Personality Number 11Kabbalah Number 3
Biography

Who is Lussy Xavierde?

French naval officer, a vice-admiral.
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Aug 9, 2025

Lussy Xavierde

Born on March 1, 1936, in Paris, France

Recent News

Latest information and updates about Lussy Xavierde will be available here. This section can include news articles, interviews, or press releases.

Social Media

Details about social media presence and notable posts can be highlighted here.

Recent Projects

This section includes information about recent projects, collaborations, or public appearances by Lussy Xavierde. Details about the nature of the projects, goals, and outcomes can be described here.

Biography

Born in Paris, France, Lussy Xavierde has lived a life rich with experiences and achievements. A brief biography can be included here to provide background information and context.

© 2023 Lussy Xavierde's Public Profile. All rights reserved.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Lussy Xavierde's birth chart?

1 FOUND

Lussy Xavierde's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga, including Gaja Kesari Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Lussy Xavierde running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Lussy Xavierde is currently in the Venus mahadasha, running from Jun 25, 2026 to Dec 16, 2026.

PREVIOUSFeb 1, 2026 - Jun 25, 2026
Venus / Rahu / Jupiter
NOWJun 25, 2026 - Dec 16, 2026
Venus / Rahu / Saturn
NEXTDec 16, 2026 - May 19, 2027
Venus / Rahu / Mercury
∞

What do Lussy Xavierde's numerology numbers say?

Lussy Xavierde's core numbers are Destiny 6, Soul Urge 11, Personality 11, Kabbalah Number 3.

◎Destiny
6

Chaldean Destiny 6 indicates service and harmony as your expression. It supports counseling, teaching, design, healing, and community responsibility.

❖Soul Urge
11

Chaldean Soul 11 desires spiritual alignment and intuitive clarity. It seeks meaning, inspiration, and higher guidance with grounding.

◇Personality
11

Chaldean Personality 11 appears intuitive and inspiring. Others often sense sensitivity, vision, and spiritual presence.

∞Kabbalah Number
3

Kabbalah Number 3 reflects an inner spiritual code of expression and creativity. It supports communication, inspiration, and joyful manifestation.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.