DKSCORE
✨ Pisces Lagna

Malsch Alexandre

★ May 11, 1985 · Lyon, Rhone-Alpes
3views
☽
Moon Sign
Capricorn
☀
Sun Sign
Aries
↑
Ascendant
Pisces
✦
Nakshatra
Sravana
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Jupiter / Mars / Venus · Sep 2026 – Nov 2026
IT IndustryEntrepreneurDestiny Number 4Soul Number 6Personality Number 5Karmic Debt 14
Biography

Who is Malsch Alexandre?

French computer specialist and entrepreneur, born in Lyon 3. He founded the international group meltyNetwork. Link to Wikipedia biography (French)
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Sep 20, 2026

Profile: Malsch Alexandre

Born on May 11, 1985 in Lyon, France

Recent News

As of the latest updates, Malsch Alexandre continues to be a significant figure in the tech and entrepreneurial landscape. Known for his innovative approaches and dynamic leadership, he has been featured in several publications discussing the future of technology and media.

Social Media

Malsch Alexandre maintains a strong presence on social media platforms, engaging with his audience on topics related to technology, entrepreneurship, and digital media. His Twitter handle (@malscha) is particularly active, where he shares insights and updates on his projects.

Recent Projects

Alexandre's recent projects reflect his ongoing commitment to innovation in digital media and technology. He has been involved in launching cutting-edge platforms that aim to enhance user engagement through artificial intelligence and personalized content delivery. His focus on integrating AI into media platforms is shaping the future of content consumption.

Public Profile

Malsch Alexandre is recognized for his pioneering work in digital media. His entrepreneurial journey began with the co-founding of melty, a media group targeting millennials. Under his leadership, melty expanded its reach and influence, becoming a prominent name in youth-focused content.

With a background in computer science and a passion for digital innovation, Alexandre has continuously pushed the boundaries of how media is consumed and interacted with. His efforts have earned him accolades and a reputation as a visionary in the digital space.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Malsch Alexandre's birth chart?

5 FOUND

Malsch Alexandre's chart shows 4 Raj Yogas and 1 challenging combination, including Gaja Kesari Yoga, Rajju Yoga, Malavya Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Malsch Alexandre running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Malsch Alexandre is currently in the Jupiter mahadasha, running from Sep 22, 2026 to Nov 18, 2026.

PREVIOUSSep 3, 2026 - Sep 22, 2026
Jupiter / Mars / Ketu
NOWSep 22, 2026 - Nov 18, 2026
Jupiter / Mars / Venus
NEXTNov 18, 2026 - Dec 5, 2026
Jupiter / Mars / Sun
∞

What do Malsch Alexandre's numerology numbers say?

Malsch Alexandre's core numbers are Destiny 4, Soul Urge 6, Personality 5, Karmic Debt 14.

◎Destiny
4

Chaldean Destiny 4 indicates practical building through discipline and systems. It supports operations, engineering, execution, and stable long-term progress.

❖Soul Urge
6

Chaldean Soul 6 desires love, belonging, and responsibility. It seeks harmony at home and fulfillment through care and service.

◇Personality
5

Chaldean Personality 5 appears energetic, adaptable, and adventurous. Others often see curiosity, movement, and flexibility.

⚖Karmic Debt
14

Chaldean Karmic Debt 14 indicates lessons around freedom and moderation. It asks you to control excess, improve boundaries, and practice responsible choices.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.