DKSCORE
✨ Leo Lagna

Miquel JeanPierre

★ January 22, 1937 · Paris, Ile-de-France
1views
☽
Moon Sign
Taurus
☀
Sun Sign
Capricorn
↑
Ascendant
Leo
✦
Nakshatra
Rohini
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Venus / Venus / Saturn · Sep 2026 – Apr 2027
ActorDirectorCareer - EmployedDestiny Number 8Soul Number 2Personality Number 22Kabbalah Number 2
Biography

Who is Miquel JeanPierre?

French theater director and actor. He died in Vincennes on 22 February 2003. Link to Wikipedia biography (French)
◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Miquel JeanPierre's birth chart?

3 FOUND

Miquel JeanPierre's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga and 2 challenging combinations, including Sasa Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Miquel JeanPierre running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Miquel JeanPierre is currently in the Venus mahadasha, running from Sep 23, 2026 to Apr 3, 2027.

PREVIOUSApr 13, 2026 - Sep 23, 2026
Venus / Venus / Jupiter
NOWSep 23, 2026 - Apr 3, 2027
Venus / Venus / Saturn
NEXTApr 3, 2027 - Sep 23, 2027
Venus / Venus / Mercury
∞

What do Miquel JeanPierre's numerology numbers say?

Miquel JeanPierre's core numbers are Destiny 8, Soul Urge 2, Personality 22, Kabbalah Number 2.

◎Destiny
8

Chaldean Destiny 8 indicates executive expression and authority. It supports business, finance, leadership, and achievement through discipline.

❖Soul Urge
2

Chaldean Soul 2 desires emotional safety, love, and peace. It seeks supportive bonds, trust, and harmony in relationships.

◇Personality
22

Chaldean Personality 22 appears strategic and capable. Others often sense power to execute big plans into real results.

∞Kabbalah Number
2

Kabbalah Number 2 reflects an inner spiritual code of harmony and union. It supports empathy, balance, and growth through partnership.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.