Who is Navia Patricio?
Latest Updates
Update at: Sep 11, 2026
Navia Patricio
Born on May 19, 1970, in Miraflores, Peru
Navia Patricio has been making headlines recently with her involvement in various philanthropic projects aimed at supporting education in underprivileged areas of Peru. Her efforts have been recognized globally, and she continues to be a leading figure in social reform.
- Twitter: @navia_patricio
- LinkedIn: Navia Patricio
- Instagram: @navia.patricio
Navia has recently launched a project called "Educate the Future," which focuses on providing digital learning tools to children in rural areas. This initiative is part of her broader commitment to enhancing educational opportunities and has already impacted thousands of students.
Another notable project is the "Green Miraflores" initiative, aimed at promoting sustainable practices in her hometown. This project includes community clean-up events and workshops on environmental conservation.
Navia Patricio is renowned for her dedication to social justice and education. Her work has earned her numerous awards, including the Global Impact Award for her contributions to education reform. She is a frequent speaker at international conferences and a respected author in her field.
Which Raj Yogas are in Navia Patricio's birth chart?
1 FOUNDNavia Patricio's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga, including Gaja Kesari Yoga.
Which dasha is Navia Patricio running now?
VIMSHOTTARINavia Patricio is currently in the Mercury mahadasha, running from Jun 3, 2026 to Oct 13, 2026.
What do Navia Patricio's numerology numbers say?
Navia Patricio's core numbers are Destiny 6, Soul Urge 6, Personality 5, Karmic Debt 14.
Chaldean Destiny 6 indicates service and harmony as your expression. It supports counseling, teaching, design, healing, and community responsibility.
Chaldean Soul 6 desires love, belonging, and responsibility. It seeks harmony at home and fulfillment through care and service.
Chaldean Personality 5 appears energetic, adaptable, and adventurous. Others often see curiosity, movement, and flexibility.
Chaldean Karmic Debt 14 indicates lessons around freedom and moderation. It asks you to control excess, improve boundaries, and practice responsible choices.











