DKSCORE
✨ Scorpio Lagna

Nyweide Sophie

★ July 8, 2000 · Burlington, Vermont
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Virgo
☀
Sun Sign
Gemini
↑
Ascendant
Scorpio
✦
Nakshatra
Chitra
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Jupiter / Saturn / Venus · Jun 2026 – Nov 2026
EntertainmentActorDestiny Number 9Soul Number 22Personality Number 7Master Number 22
Biography

Who is Nyweide Sophie?

American child actress. She is best known for her roles in Bella, Mammoth and the lead child role in An Invisible Sign. Link to Wikipedia biography
◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Nyweide Sophie's birth chart?

1 FOUND

Nyweide Sophie's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga, including Budhaditya Yoga-Weak.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Nyweide Sophie running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Nyweide Sophie is currently in the Jupiter mahadasha, running from Jun 25, 2026 to Nov 27, 2026.

PREVIOUSMay 2, 2026 - Jun 25, 2026
Jupiter / Saturn / Ketu
NOWJun 25, 2026 - Nov 27, 2026
Jupiter / Saturn / Venus
NEXTNov 27, 2026 - Jan 13, 2027
Jupiter / Saturn / Sun
∞

What do Nyweide Sophie's numerology numbers say?

Nyweide Sophie's core numbers are Destiny 9, Soul Urge 22, Personality 7, Karmic Debt 22.

◎Destiny
9

Chaldean Destiny 9 indicates humanitarian expression and completion energy. It supports service, mentoring, and influence through compassion and higher ideals.

❖Soul Urge
22

Chaldean Soul 22 desires to build something lasting. It seeks disciplined execution of a big vision with practical steps.

◇Personality
7

Chaldean Personality 7 appears thoughtful, private, and analytical. Others often see depth, intelligence, and spiritual interest.

⚖Karmic Debt
22

Master Number 22 in Chaldean numerology amplifies practical vision and large-scale building. It supports legacy creation through structure and responsibility.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.