DKSCORE
✨ Scorpio Lagna

PortilloPortillo JoseArmando

★ October 17, 1960 · San Miguel, San Miguel
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Leo
☀
Sun Sign
Libra
↑
Ascendant
Scorpio
✦
Nakshatra
Purva Phalguni
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Saturn / Ketu / Saturn · Aug 2026 – Oct 2026
PoliticsLeadership RolesCareer - EmployedMaster Number 22Destiny Number 8Soul Number 3Personality Number 7
Biography

Who is PortilloPortillo JoseArmando?

Mayor of texistepeque re-elected in successive periods since 2003, currently holds the period 2012-2015. in every election has been a candidate by different parties or alliances between parties.
◈

Which planetary combinations are in PortilloPortillo JoseArmando's birth chart?

1 FOUND

PortilloPortillo JoseArmando's chart shows 1 challenging combination.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is PortilloPortillo JoseArmando running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

PortilloPortillo JoseArmando is currently in the Saturn mahadasha, running from Aug 6, 2026 to Oct 9, 2026.

PREVIOUSJun 13, 2026 - Aug 6, 2026
Saturn / Ketu / Jupiter
NOWAug 6, 2026 - Oct 9, 2026
Saturn / Ketu / Saturn
NEXTOct 9, 2026 - Dec 6, 2026
Saturn / Ketu / Mercury
∞

What do PortilloPortillo JoseArmando's numerology numbers say?

PortilloPortillo JoseArmando's core numbers are Karmic Debt 22, Destiny 8, Soul Urge 3, Personality 7.

⚖Karmic Debt
22

Master Number 22 in Chaldean numerology amplifies practical vision and large-scale building. It supports legacy creation through structure and responsibility.

◎Destiny
8

Chaldean Destiny 8 indicates executive expression and authority. It supports business, finance, leadership, and achievement through discipline.

❖Soul Urge
3

Chaldean Soul 3 desires joy and expression. It seeks creativity, appreciation, and the freedom to share ideas and feelings.

◇Personality
7

Chaldean Personality 7 appears thoughtful, private, and analytical. Others often see depth, intelligence, and spiritual interest.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.