DKSCORE
✨ Cancer Lagna

Robinson DakotaAnn

★ January 19, 2007 · Parkersburg, West Virginia
3views
☽
Moon Sign
Capricorn
☀
Sun Sign
Capricorn
↑
Ascendant
Cancer
✦
Nakshatra
Sravana
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Rahu / Saturn / Sun · Aug 2026 – Sep 2026
MilitaryCareer - EmployedDestiny Number 3Soul Number 9Personality Number 8Karmic Debt 14Childhood
Biography

Who is Robinson DakotaAnn?

American noted family member, she is the first child of ex-prisoner-of-war, Jessica Lynch. The daughter was born by Caesarean secion and named after a slain comrade of her mother.
◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Robinson DakotaAnn's birth chart?

4 FOUND

Robinson DakotaAnn's chart shows 4 Raj Yogas, including Varishtha Yoga, Rajju Yoga, Vasumitra Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Robinson DakotaAnn running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Robinson DakotaAnn is currently in the Rahu mahadasha, running from Aug 5, 2026 to Sep 26, 2026.

PREVIOUSFeb 14, 2026 - Aug 5, 2026
Rahu / Saturn / Venus
NOWAug 5, 2026 - Sep 26, 2026
Rahu / Saturn / Sun
NEXTSep 26, 2026 - Dec 21, 2026
Rahu / Saturn / Moon
∞

What do Robinson DakotaAnn's numerology numbers say?

Robinson DakotaAnn's core numbers are Destiny 3, Soul Urge 9, Personality 8, Karmic Debt 14.

◎Destiny
3

Chaldean Destiny 3 indicates creative expression and communication. It supports writing, speaking, marketing, media, and artistic visibility.

❖Soul Urge
9

Chaldean Soul 9 desires purpose and compassion. It seeks to serve, forgive, and complete cycles with wisdom.

◇Personality
8

Chaldean Personality 8 appears strong, ambitious, and authoritative. Others often see business sense, leadership, and control.

⚖Karmic Debt
14

Chaldean Karmic Debt 14 indicates lessons around freedom and moderation. It asks you to control excess, improve boundaries, and practice responsible choices.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.