DKSCORE
✨ Leo Lagna

Taton Julie

★ February 6, 1984 · Namur, Walloon
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Pisces
☀
Sun Sign
Capricorn
↑
Ascendant
Leo
✦
Nakshatra
Uttara Bhadrapada
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Venus / Mercury / Rahu · Sep 2026 – Feb 2027
BeautyEntertainmentModelDestiny Number 4Soul Number 2Personality Number 3Kabbalah Number 2test vehical
Biography

Who is Taton Julie?

Belgian model and TV presenter, crowned as Miss Belgium in 2003. She was in a relationship with Belgian TV presenter Jean-Michel Zecca (born 17 September 1968) between 2002 nd 2010. Link to Wikipedia biography
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Jun 22, 2026

Julie Taton — Public Profile

Bio

Julie Taton is a Belgian television presenter and media personality. She was born on February 6, 1984, in Namur, Belgium. Over the years she has built a public profile in Belgian media, with appearances across various television programs and events.

News

  • In recent years, Julie Taton has remained active in the Belgian media landscape, contributing to entertainment programs and public-facing events.
  • Her public appearances include hosting, guest spots, and participation in charity or special broadcast segments curated by Belgian television networks.

Social media

Julie Taton maintains a presence on major social media platforms commonly used by public figures, including Instagram and X (formerly Twitter). Public profiles on these platforms often feature updates about appearances, events, and collaborations.

Recent projects

Publicly documented activity in recent years has included hosting and presenting on Belgian television, as well as appearances at media events and charity initiatives. As with many public figures, project details can vary over time and are frequently updated on official profiles and major media outlets.

Additional info

For the latest and most precise information, consult verified interviews, official social media accounts, and reputable Belgian media outlets. This profile summarizes widely reported public activity and may not capture every update in real time.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Taton Julie's birth chart?

1 FOUND

Taton Julie's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga, including Gaja Kesari Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Taton Julie running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Taton Julie is currently in the Venus mahadasha, running from Sep 5, 2026 to Feb 8, 2027.

PREVIOUSJul 6, 2026 - Sep 5, 2026
Venus / Mercury / Mars
NOWSep 5, 2026 - Feb 8, 2027
Venus / Mercury / Rahu
NEXTFeb 8, 2027 - Jun 24, 2027
Venus / Mercury / Jupiter
∞

What do Taton Julie's numerology numbers say?

Taton Julie's core numbers are Destiny 4, Soul Urge 2, Personality 3, Kabbalah Number 2.

◎Destiny
4

Chaldean Destiny 4 indicates practical building through discipline and systems. It supports operations, engineering, execution, and stable long-term progress.

❖Soul Urge
2

Chaldean Soul 2 desires emotional safety, love, and peace. It seeks supportive bonds, trust, and harmony in relationships.

◇Personality
3

Chaldean Personality 3 appears expressive, social, and creative. Others often see charm, optimism, and communication skills.

∞Kabbalah Number
2

Kabbalah Number 2 reflects an inner spiritual code of harmony and union. It supports empathy, balance, and growth through partnership.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.