DKSCORE
✨ Libra Lagna

Treich JacquesHenri

★ May 26, 1945 · Toulouse, Midi-Pyrenees
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Scorpio
☀
Sun Sign
Taurus
↑
Ascendant
Libra
✦
Nakshatra
Anuradha
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Rahu / Rahu / Saturn · Aug 2026 – Feb 2027
SportsDestiny Number 6Soul Number 5Personality Number 7Kabbalah Number 1
Biography

Who is Treich JacquesHenri?

French race horse trainer and jockey, a harnessed trot racer, father of jockey Jean-Philippe.
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Sep 20, 2026

Treich JacquesHenri

Born on May 26, 1945 in Toulouse, France

Recent News

As of the latest updates, Treich JacquesHenri continues to be a respected figure in his field. While specific news articles are not available, his contributions remain influential in academic and professional circles.

Social Media

Treich JacquesHenri maintains a low profile on social media, focusing more on professional engagements and less on personal online presence. However, he occasionally shares insights on platforms like LinkedIn and ResearchGate.

Recent Projects

In recent years, Treich JacquesHenri has been involved in various projects that focus on sustainable development and environmental conservation. His work often involves collaboration with international organizations and academic institutions to promote ecological awareness and sustainable practices.

  • Project on Renewable Energy Initiatives in the European Union
  • Research on Climate Change Mitigation Strategies
  • Collaboration with NGOs on Biodiversity Conservation

Publications and Contributions

JacquesHenri has authored numerous articles and papers in leading journals. His work primarily addresses topics in environmental science and policy-making. He is also a frequent speaker at international conferences, where he shares his insights on global environmental challenges.

  • "Towards a Sustainable Future: A Comprehensive Guide"
  • "The Role of Policy in Environmental Conservation"
  • "Innovations in Renewable Energy Technologies"

Additional Information

JacquesHenri is known for his dedication to education and mentorship. He often participates in workshops and seminars aimed at educating the younger generation about the importance of sustainability. His efforts have been recognized with several awards and honors throughout his distinguished career.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Treich JacquesHenri's birth chart?

1 FOUND

Treich JacquesHenri's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga, including Gaja Kesari Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Treich JacquesHenri running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Treich JacquesHenri is currently in the Rahu mahadasha, running from Aug 30, 2026 to Feb 3, 2027.

PREVIOUSApr 20, 2026 - Aug 30, 2026
Rahu / Rahu / Jupiter
NOWAug 30, 2026 - Feb 3, 2027
Rahu / Rahu / Saturn
NEXTFeb 3, 2027 - Jun 21, 2027
Rahu / Rahu / Mercury
∞

What do Treich JacquesHenri's numerology numbers say?

Treich JacquesHenri's core numbers are Destiny 6, Soul Urge 5, Personality 7, Kabbalah Number 1.

◎Destiny
6

Chaldean Destiny 6 indicates service and harmony as your expression. It supports counseling, teaching, design, healing, and community responsibility.

❖Soul Urge
5

Chaldean Soul 5 desires freedom and variety. It seeks change, movement, experiences, and space to explore life.

◇Personality
7

Chaldean Personality 7 appears thoughtful, private, and analytical. Others often see depth, intelligence, and spiritual interest.

∞Kabbalah Number
1

Kabbalah Number 1 reflects an inner spiritual code of initiative and self-direction. It supports willpower, clarity, and a strong identity path.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.