DKSCORE
✨ Virgo Lagna

VanHool Julia

• Remembering (Apr 29, 2021)

★ May 7, 1909 · Putte, Flemish
4views
☽
Moon Sign
Scorpio
☀
Sun Sign
Aries
↑
Ascendant
Virgo
✦
Nakshatra
Jyeshtha
Birth Star
Notable extremesDestiny Number 5Soul Number 2Personality Number 6Master Number 22Long Life(More than 80 Years)
Biography

Who is VanHool Julia?

Belgian supercentenarian who died in Antwerp on 29 April 2021 at age 111 years, 357 days, making her the fourth longest living Belgian. Link to Wikipedia biography
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Aug 16, 2025

Profile of VanHool Julia

Born on May 7, 1909, in Putte, Belgium

Recent News

Information about recent news related to VanHool Julia would be included here. This section can include updates, articles, and newsworthy events that involve or mention the individual.

Social Media

Links to social media profiles and a summary of recent social media activity would be included here. This might involve platforms like Twitter, Facebook, or Instagram, depending on availability.

Recent Projects

Details about any recent projects, initiatives, or work that VanHool Julia is involved with would be showcased in this section. This can include professional, personal, or community projects.

Biography and Background

This section provides a brief biography, including notable achievements, career highlights, and other relevant background information about VanHool Julia.

© 2023 Profile Page. All rights reserved.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in VanHool Julia's birth chart?

2 FOUND

VanHool Julia's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga and 1 challenging combination, including Gaja Kesari Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha periods did VanHool Julia live through?

VIMSHOTTARI

Vimshottari dasha periods recorded for VanHool Julia, in order.

PREVIOUSJun 14, 2026 - Aug 30, 2026
Saturn / Jupiter / Moon
∞

What do VanHool Julia's numerology numbers say?

VanHool Julia's core numbers are Destiny 5, Soul Urge 2, Personality 6, Karmic Debt 22.

◎Destiny
5

Chaldean Destiny 5 indicates dynamic progress through change and versatility. It supports travel, sales, communication roles, and fast adaptation.

❖Soul Urge
2

Chaldean Soul 2 desires emotional safety, love, and peace. It seeks supportive bonds, trust, and harmony in relationships.

◇Personality
6

Chaldean Personality 6 appears caring, responsible, and protective. Others often see harmony-making and relationship commitment.

⚖Karmic Debt
22

Master Number 22 in Chaldean numerology amplifies practical vision and large-scale building. It supports legacy creation through structure and responsibility.

❖

Life Events & Planetary Transits

Key events mapped against the active Dasha and planetary transits at the time.

2021
Death
Death, Cause unspecified 29 April 2021 (Age 111 years, 357 days)
◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.