DKSCORE
✨ Cancer Lagna

Wohlschies Arnold

★ July 6, 1959 · Saint-Quentin, Picardie
3views
☽
Moon Sign
Gemini
☀
Sun Sign
Gemini
↑
Ascendant
Cancer
✦
Nakshatra
Punarvasu
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Venus / Rahu / Mars · Sep 2026 – Nov 2026
EntertainmentDestiny Number 2Soul Number 11Personality Number 4Master Number 33
Biography

Who is Wohlschies Arnold?

French professional dancer.
⧖

Which dasha is Wohlschies Arnold running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Wohlschies Arnold is currently in the Venus mahadasha, running from Sep 2, 2026 to Nov 5, 2026.

PREVIOUSJun 2, 2026 - Sep 2, 2026
Venus / Rahu / Moon
NOWSep 2, 2026 - Nov 5, 2026
Venus / Rahu / Mars
NEXTNov 5, 2026 - Mar 13, 2027
Venus / Jupiter / Jupiter
∞

What do Wohlschies Arnold's numerology numbers say?

Wohlschies Arnold's core numbers are Destiny 2, Soul Urge 11, Personality 4, Karmic Debt 33.

◎Destiny
2

Chaldean Destiny 2 indicates success through cooperation and harmony. It supports mediation, supportive leadership, and partnership-based growth.

❖Soul Urge
11

Chaldean Soul 11 desires spiritual alignment and intuitive clarity. It seeks meaning, inspiration, and higher guidance with grounding.

◇Personality
4

Chaldean Personality 4 appears practical, reliable, and disciplined. Others often see consistency, structure, and hard work.

⚖Karmic Debt
33

Master Number 33 in Chaldean numerology amplifies compassion, healing, and teaching. It supports upliftment through service and mature love.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.