DKSCORE
✨ Capricorn Lagna

Bigogno Giuseppe

★ July 22, 1909 · Albizzate, Lombardy
3views
☽
Moon Sign
Virgo
☀
Sun Sign
Cancer
↑
Ascendant
Capricorn
✦
Nakshatra
Uttara Phalguni
Birth Star
SportsDestiny Number 4Soul Number 5Personality Number 6Kabbalah Number 2
Biography

Who is Bigogno Giuseppe?

Italian soccer player, he died in 1977. Link to Wikipedia biography
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Sep 20, 2026

Bigogno Giuseppe

Born: July 22, 1909, Albizzate, Italy

Recent News

As of the latest updates, there is no recent news available regarding Bigogno Giuseppe. Given his birth year of 1909, it is unlikely that he is currently active in any public capacity.

Social Media Presence

Due to the era in which Bigogno Giuseppe was born, there is no direct social media presence or digital footprint associated with him. Any relevant information would likely be found in historical archives or family records.

Recent Projects

There are no recent projects associated with Bigogno Giuseppe. Given his birth year, any projects or achievements would have occurred in the earlier part of the 20th century and are not documented in current databases or online platforms.

Additional Information

Bigogno Giuseppe would have lived through significant historical events, including both World Wars and major political changes in Italy. Information about individuals from this period is often limited to historical texts, public records, or family genealogies.

For more detailed historical information, researchers might consider exploring Italian national archives or local records in Albizzate, Italy.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Bigogno Giuseppe's birth chart?

1 FOUND

Bigogno Giuseppe's chart shows 1 Raj Yoga, including Chandra-Mangala Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
∞

What do Bigogno Giuseppe's numerology numbers say?

Bigogno Giuseppe's core numbers are Destiny 4, Soul Urge 5, Personality 6, Kabbalah Number 2.

◎Destiny
4

Chaldean Destiny 4 indicates practical building through discipline and systems. It supports operations, engineering, execution, and stable long-term progress.

❖Soul Urge
5

Chaldean Soul 5 desires freedom and variety. It seeks change, movement, experiences, and space to explore life.

◇Personality
6

Chaldean Personality 6 appears caring, responsible, and protective. Others often see harmony-making and relationship commitment.

∞Kabbalah Number
2

Kabbalah Number 2 reflects an inner spiritual code of harmony and union. It supports empathy, balance, and growth through partnership.

❖

Life Events & Planetary Transits

Key events mapped against the active Dasha and planetary transits at the time.

1977
Death
Death, Cause unspecified 1977 (Ca. age 68)
◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.