Casanova Eduardo Vedic birth chart profile
DKSCORE
✨ Cancer Lagna

Casanova Eduardo

★ March 24, 1991 · Madrid, Madrid
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Gemini
☀
Sun Sign
Pisces
↑
Ascendant
Cancer
✦
Nakshatra
Punarvasu
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Mercury / Mars / Mercury · Sep 2026 – Nov 2026
ActorEntertainmentCareer - software engineerDestiny Number 22Soul Number 22Personality Number 22Kabbalah Number 3
Biography

Who is Casanova Eduardo?

Spanish actor, well known for his role as Fidel Martinez in the TV series Aída Telecinco. Link to Wikipedia biography (Spanish)
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Sep 18, 2026

Casanova Eduardo

Born: March 24, 1991, Madrid, Spain

Recent News

As of the latest updates, Casanova Eduardo continues to be a prominent figure in the Spanish entertainment industry. Recently, he has been involved in various projects that have garnered media attention. His work often explores unique and bold themes, pushing the boundaries of conventional storytelling.

Social Media

Casanova is active on social media, where he shares insights into his creative process, personal reflections, and updates on his professional endeavors. His followers appreciate his candid and often humorous approach to engaging with his audience.

Recent Projects

Casanova has recently been involved in a number of exciting projects, including film and television. Known for his avant-garde style, his latest works continue to challenge viewers with their distinctive narratives and striking visuals.

  • Project 1: A daring film that delves into complex themes of identity and societal norms.
  • Project 2: A television series that blends dark humor with poignant storytelling, receiving critical acclaim.
  • Project 3: Collaborations with other artists, expanding his reach and influence within the industry.

Public Profile

Casanova Eduardo is recognized for his contributions to the arts, particularly in filmmaking and acting. Born in Madrid, Spain, he embarked on his career at a young age and quickly became known for his distinctive style and willingness to tackle unconventional subjects. His work often reflects a deep understanding of human emotions and societal issues, presented through a unique lens.

His bold approach and dedication to his craft have earned him a loyal following and respect among his peers. Casanova continues to inspire emerging artists and remains a significant figure in contemporary Spanish culture.

For more information, visit his official social media pages or follow his latest projects through various entertainment news outlets.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Casanova Eduardo's birth chart?

5 FOUND

Casanova Eduardo's chart shows 4 Raj Yogas and 1 challenging combination, including Sasa Yoga, Chandra-Mangala Yoga, Hamsa Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Casanova Eduardo running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Casanova Eduardo is currently in the Mercury mahadasha, running from Sep 18, 2026 to Nov 8, 2026.

PREVIOUSJul 21, 2026 - Sep 18, 2026
Mercury / Mars / Saturn
NOWSep 18, 2026 - Nov 8, 2026
Mercury / Mars / Mercury
NEXTNov 8, 2026 - Nov 29, 2026
Mercury / Mars / Ketu
∞

What do Casanova Eduardo's numerology numbers say?

Casanova Eduardo's core numbers are Destiny 22, Soul Urge 22, Personality 22, Kabbalah Number 3.

◎Destiny
22

Chaldean Destiny 22 indicates large-scale creation and legacy work. It supports building institutions, platforms, and systems with real-world impact.

❖Soul Urge
22

Chaldean Soul 22 desires to build something lasting. It seeks disciplined execution of a big vision with practical steps.

◇Personality
22

Chaldean Personality 22 appears strategic and capable. Others often sense power to execute big plans into real results.

∞Kabbalah Number
3

Kabbalah Number 3 reflects an inner spiritual code of expression and creativity. It supports communication, inspiration, and joyful manifestation.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.