DKSCORE
✨ Leo Lagna

Elizabeth Lindsey

★ December 13, 1989 · Napa, California
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Gemini
☀
Sun Sign
Scorpio
↑
Ascendant
Leo
✦
Nakshatra
Punarvasu
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Mercury / Ketu / Sun · Sep 2026 – Oct 2026
EntertainmentWritersActorDestiny Number 8Soul Number 2Personality Number 11Karmic Debt 14
Biography

Who is Elizabeth Lindsey?

American screen actress known for her supporting roles in the films Bees Make Honey (2017) and Age of Summer (2018). She runs a popular lifestyle blog titled Lindsey Sparkles.
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Sep 11, 2026

Elizabeth Lindsey - Public Profile

Biography

Elizabeth Lindsey was born on December 13, 1989, in Napa, United States. She has crafted a notable presence in the fields she is passionate about, becoming known for her dynamic projects and engaging social media presence.

Recent News

Elizabeth has recently been involved in various initiatives focused on sustainable development and environmental conservation. Her efforts have been recognized in several publications, highlighting her commitment to making a positive impact on the planet.

Social Media

Elizabeth is active on several social media platforms, where she shares insights about her projects, personal experiences, and advocacy work. You can follow her on:

Recent Projects

Elizabeth has been at the forefront of several innovative projects, including:

  • Green Future Initiative: A project aimed at promoting renewable energy solutions and reducing carbon footprints. Elizabeth has been instrumental in organizing workshops and seminars to educate the public about sustainable practices.
  • Community Gardens Project: Partnering with local communities, Elizabeth has helped establish community gardens in urban areas, providing fresh produce to residents and promoting a healthier lifestyle.
  • Eco-Friendly Fashion Line: Combining her passion for fashion and the environment, Elizabeth launched a line of clothing made from sustainable materials, advocating for ethical consumerism.

Achievements

Elizabeth's dedication to her work has earned her several accolades, including the "Environmental Innovator Award" and recognition as one of the "Top 100 Influential Women in Sustainability." Her ability to inspire others and drive change has made her a respected figure in her field.

Contact Information

For collaborations or inquiries, Elizabeth can be reached through her official website or via email at contact@elizabethlindsey.com.

© 2023 Elizabeth Lindsey. All rights reserved.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Elizabeth Lindsey's birth chart?

2 FOUND

Elizabeth Lindsey's chart shows 2 Raj Yogas, including Ruchaka Yoga, Gaja Kesari Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Elizabeth Lindsey running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Elizabeth Lindsey is currently in the Mercury mahadasha, running from Sep 16, 2026 to Oct 4, 2026.

PREVIOUSJul 16, 2026 - Sep 16, 2026
Mercury / Ketu / Venus
NOWSep 16, 2026 - Oct 4, 2026
Mercury / Ketu / Sun
NEXTOct 4, 2026 - Nov 3, 2026
Mercury / Ketu / Moon
∞

What do Elizabeth Lindsey's numerology numbers say?

Elizabeth Lindsey's core numbers are Destiny 8, Soul Urge 2, Personality 11, Karmic Debt 14.

◎Destiny
8

Chaldean Destiny 8 indicates executive expression and authority. It supports business, finance, leadership, and achievement through discipline.

❖Soul Urge
2

Chaldean Soul 2 desires emotional safety, love, and peace. It seeks supportive bonds, trust, and harmony in relationships.

◇Personality
11

Chaldean Personality 11 appears intuitive and inspiring. Others often sense sensitivity, vision, and spiritual presence.

⚖Karmic Debt
14

Chaldean Karmic Debt 14 indicates lessons around freedom and moderation. It asks you to control excess, improve boundaries, and practice responsible choices.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.