DKSCORE
✨ Leo Lagna

Heltzer Harry

• Remembering (Sep 21, 2005)

★ August 22, 1911 · Cincinnati, Ohio
3views
☽
Moon Sign
Cancer
☀
Sun Sign
Leo
↑
Ascendant
Leo
✦
Nakshatra
Pushya
Birth Star
Leadership RolesDestiny Number 7Soul Number 7Personality Number 3Master Number 11
Biography

Who is Heltzer Harry?

American business executive. He was president, board chairman & ceo of minnesotabased minnesota mining & manufacturing co. Heltzer dies 21 September 2005. Link to Wikipedia biography
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Aug 22, 2025

Heltzer Harry - Public Profile

Biography

Heltzer Harry was born on August 22, 1911, in Cincinnati, United States. He was known for his contributions in various fields and played a significant role in his community. Although specific details about his personal life are limited, his professional achievements have left a lasting impact.

News

As of the latest updates, there are no recent news articles specifically mentioning Heltzer Harry. This could be due to the fact that he lived in a different era, and most of his contributions took place before the digital age.

Social Media

Given Heltzer Harry's time period, he did not have any social media presence. Social media platforms were not available during his lifetime, and as such, there are no accounts or profiles associated with his name.

Recent Projects

Due to the historical context of Heltzer Harry's life, there are no recent projects attributed to him. However, any organizations or initiatives he may have been involved with would likely have evolved since his time. It’s essential to consider the past achievements and their lasting influence on present day projects and developments.

Legacy and Influence

Although specific records of Heltzer Harry's achievements might not be widely documented, individuals from his era often contributed to societal advancements through various means such as community service, innovation, or leadership. His legacy would be reflected in the values and progress of the community he was part of during his lifetime.

Conclusion

Heltzer Harry remains a figure from the past whose life and work were impactful in their own right. The absence of digital records makes it challenging to gather detailed information about his endeavors. However, his role in his community and any contributions he made would have been cherished by those who knew him.

◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Heltzer Harry's birth chart?

3 FOUND

Heltzer Harry's chart shows 2 Raj Yogas and 1 challenging combination, including Gaja Kesari Yoga, Rajju Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
∞

What do Heltzer Harry's numerology numbers say?

Heltzer Harry's core numbers are Destiny 7, Soul Urge 7, Personality 3, Karmic Debt 11.

◎Destiny
7

Chaldean Destiny 7 indicates specialization, research, and spiritual intelligence. It supports analytics, strategy, deep study, and mastery through solitude.

❖Soul Urge
7

Chaldean Soul 7 desires truth and depth. It seeks learning, solitude, spiritual growth, and refined understanding.

◇Personality
3

Chaldean Personality 3 appears expressive, social, and creative. Others often see charm, optimism, and communication skills.

⚖Karmic Debt
11

Master Number 11 in Chaldean numerology amplifies intuition and inspired vision. It is powerful when grounded, disciplined, and emotionally balanced.

❖

Life Events & Planetary Transits

Key events mapped against the active Dasha and planetary transits at the time.

2005
Death
Death, Cause unspecified 21 September 2005
◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.