DKSCORE
✨ Leo Lagna

Rutler SummerRain

★ August 16, 2014 · Los Angeles, California
4views
☽
Moon Sign
Aries
☀
Sun Sign
Cancer
↑
Ascendant
Leo
✦
Nakshatra
Bharani
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Sun / Moon / Venus · Sep 2026 – Oct 2026
Entertain/MusicCareer - software engineerDestiny Number 5Soul Number 2Personality Number 7Master Number 11Kabbalah Number 33
Biography

Who is Rutler SummerRain?

American child of noted family, her mother is Christina Aguilera and father is Matt Rutler. Summer is the Aguileras second child and Rutlers first. She was born by Caesarian section at Cedars-Sinai Medical Center in Los Angeles.
◈

Which Raj Yogas are in Rutler SummerRain's birth chart?

4 FOUND

Rutler SummerRain's chart shows 4 Raj Yogas, including Gaja Kesari Yoga, Chandra-Mangala Yoga, Rajju Yoga.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Rutler SummerRain running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Rutler SummerRain is currently in the Sun mahadasha, running from Sep 3, 2026 to Oct 3, 2026.

PREVIOUSAug 22, 2026 - Sep 3, 2026
Sun / Moon / Ketu
NOWSep 3, 2026 - Oct 3, 2026
Sun / Moon / Venus
NEXTOct 3, 2026 - Oct 12, 2026
Sun / Moon / Sun
∞

What do Rutler SummerRain's numerology numbers say?

Rutler SummerRain's core numbers are Destiny 5, Soul Urge 2, Personality 7, Karmic Debt 11, Kabbalah Number 33.

◎Destiny
5

Chaldean Destiny 5 indicates dynamic progress through change and versatility. It supports travel, sales, communication roles, and fast adaptation.

❖Soul Urge
2

Chaldean Soul 2 desires emotional safety, love, and peace. It seeks supportive bonds, trust, and harmony in relationships.

◇Personality
7

Chaldean Personality 7 appears thoughtful, private, and analytical. Others often see depth, intelligence, and spiritual interest.

⚖Karmic Debt
11

Master Number 11 in Chaldean numerology amplifies intuition and inspired vision. It is powerful when grounded, disciplined, and emotionally balanced.

∞Kabbalah Number
33

Kabbalah Number 33 reflects a master-teaching spiritual code. It supports healing, compassion, and upliftment through service leadership.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.