DKSCORE
✨ Sagittarius Lagna

Twins Maselli

★ January 13, 1983 · Paris, Ile-de-France
2views
☽
Moon Sign
Sagittarius
☀
Sun Sign
Sagittarius
↑
Ascendant
Sagittarius
✦
Nakshatra
Purva Ashadha
Birth Star
Current Dasha · Rahu / Mercury / Ketu · Aug 2026 – Oct 2026
SocialiteEntertain/MusicEntertainmentDestiny Number 9Soul Number 4Personality Number 9Master Number 11Appearance gorgeous
Biography

Who is Twins Maselli?

French-Italian twin brothers, DJs and socialites, known for hosting party events at Les Jardins de Bagatelle in Paris. They are also known as ‘Les Jumeaux.’
Latest Info

Latest Updates

Update at: Aug 19, 2025

Twins Maselli

Born: January 13, 1983, Paris, France

Recent News

Twins Maselli, renowned for their innovative approach in the world of art and technology, have been making headlines with their latest project that blends digital art with artificial intelligence. Their recent exhibition in Paris has attracted art enthusiasts and tech experts alike, showcasing a unique blend of creativity and technology. The twins continue to push the boundaries of what is possible in the digital art space, setting new standards and inspiring a new generation of artists.

Social Media

You can follow Twins Maselli on social media to stay updated with their latest projects and insights:

Recent Projects

The twins have recently embarked on a groundbreaking project titled "Digital Renaissance," which explores the intersection of classic art techniques and modern digital tools. This project aims to bridge the gap between traditional and contemporary art forms, bringing a fresh perspective to both. Additionally, they are working on a collaborative project with tech companies to develop new tools that artists can use to create immersive digital experiences.

Public Profile

Twins Maselli have built a strong public profile over the years, known for their dynamic presence both online and offline. They have been featured in numerous publications and have been invited to speak at various international conferences, sharing their knowledge and experiences in the field of digital art. Their commitment to innovation and their passion for art continue to inspire many in the creative community.

◈

Which planetary combinations are in Twins Maselli's birth chart?

2 FOUND

Twins Maselli's chart shows 2 challenging combinations.

Planetary Combinations
⧖

Which dasha is Twins Maselli running now?

VIMSHOTTARI

Twins Maselli is currently in the Rahu mahadasha, running from Aug 17, 2026 to Oct 11, 2026.

PREVIOUSApr 7, 2026 - Aug 17, 2026
Rahu / Mercury / Mercury
NOWAug 17, 2026 - Oct 11, 2026
Rahu / Mercury / Ketu
NEXTOct 11, 2026 - Mar 14, 2027
Rahu / Mercury / Venus
∞

What do Twins Maselli's numerology numbers say?

Twins Maselli's core numbers are Destiny 9, Soul Urge 4, Personality 9, Karmic Debt 11.

◎Destiny
9

Chaldean Destiny 9 indicates humanitarian expression and completion energy. It supports service, mentoring, and influence through compassion and higher ideals.

❖Soul Urge
4

Chaldean Soul 4 desires stability and certainty. It seeks routine, reliability, and a grounded structure to feel secure.

◇Personality
9

Chaldean Personality 9 appears compassionate and broad-minded. Others often see generosity, ideals, and humanitarian nature.

⚖Karmic Debt
11

Master Number 11 in Chaldean numerology amplifies intuition and inspired vision. It is powerful when grounded, disciplined, and emotionally balanced.

◈ DKSCORE

Discover Your Own Cosmic Blueprint

Get a personalised Vedic birth chart analysis with your own DK Score — just like the profile above.

Or get the DKSCORE App
Get it onGoogle Play

Join the world's fastest spiritual technology platform

Weekly astrology, in your inbox

Editor-picked articles + this week's transits, every Sunday. No spam.